Olá, Visitante
Produtos

Passe o mouse sobre a imagem para ampliar

  • ATEM Camera Converter
  • ATEM Camera Converter
  • ATEM Camera Converter
  • ATEM Camera Converter

ATEM Camera Converter

Conversor único para produções ao vivo

Deixe sua câmera bem mais perto da ação usando fibra ótica de baixo custo.

 
Especificação Descrição Vídeos Downloads

Conexões:

Entrada de Vídeo SDI 

1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable.


Saída de Vídeo SDI

1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable.


Entrada de Vídeo HDMI

1 x HDMI type A connector.


Saída de Vídeo HDMI 

1 x HDMI type A connector.


Talkback Audio

1 x 3.5mm stereo connector for talkback microphone. 1 x 3.5mm stereo connector for stereo headphones, compatible with iPhone headsets.


Áudio Analógico

2 x balanced 1/4" TRS connectors (stereo) microphone level in. When connected, replaces audio from SDI In or HDMI In.


Entrada de Vídeo em Fibra Ótica

1 x single mode SD/HD switchable with LC connector.


Saída de Vídeo em Fibra Ótica

1 x single mode SD/HD switchable with LC connector.


Entrada de Áudio em Fibra Ótica

4 x single mode camera audio inputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.


Saída de Vídeo em Fibra Ótica

4 x single mode camera audio outputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.


Interface do Computador

1 x mini-B type USB 2.0 connector for initial setup, firmware updates and Converter Utility software control.


Padrões

Formatos SDI Suportados

525i59.94, 625i50, 720p50, 720p59.94, 720p60, 1080i50, 1080i59.94, 1080i60, 1080PsF23.98,1080PsF24, 1080PsF25, 1080PsF29.97, 1080PsF30, 1080p23.98, 1080p24, 1080p25, 1080p29.97,1080p30, 1080p50, 1080p59.94, 1080p60, 2048 x 1080p/23.98, 2048 x 1080p/24, 2048 x 1080p/25,2048 x 1080PsF/23.98, 2048 x 1080PsF/24, 2048 x 1080PsF/25, 2048 x 1556PsF/23.98, 2048 x 1556PsF/24,2048 x 1556PsF/25.


Formatos HDMI Suportados

525i59.94, 625i50, 720p50, 720p59.94, 720p60, 1080i50, 1080i59.94, 1080i60, 1080PsF23.98,1080PsF24, 1080PsF25, 1080PsF29.97, 1080PsF30, 1080p23.98, 1080p24, 1080p25, 1080p29.97,1080p30, 1080p50, 1080p59.94, 1080p60.


SDI Compliance

SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 292M.


Amostra de Áudio 

Television standard sample rate of 48Khz, 24 bit A/D conversion.


Amostra de vídeo

4:2:2


Precisão de cor

10-bit


Espaço de cor

REC 601, REC 709


Rate múltiplo suportado

SDI and HDMI are switchable between between standard definitlon and high definition


Software

Software Included - Converter Utility.


Operating Systems

Mac Icon

Mac OS X 10.9 Mavericks,

Mac OS X 10.10 Yosemite or later.

Windows Icon

Windows 7 or Windows 8.


Requerimentos de Energia

Fornecimento de Energia

12V power supply included with international socket adaptors for all countries.


Especificações Ambientais

Operating Temperature

0° to 40° C (32° to 104° F)


Storage Temperature

-20° to 45° C (-4° to 113° F)


Umidade Relativa

0% to 90% non-condensing


O que está incluso?

ATEM Camera Converter

Software CD

Warranty

3 Year Limited Manufacturer's Warranty.

Excluding connectors, cables, cooling fans, fiber optic modules, fuses, keyboards and batteries which will be free from defects in materials and workmanship for a period of 12 months from the date of purchase.



Agora você pode posicionar suas câmeras a longa distância de seu switcher e aproximar-se muito mais da ação com o ATEM Camera Converter. O ATEM Camera Converter é um resistente conversor em fibra ótica com talkback, tally, entradas para microfone e uma bateria de longa duração embutida. Usando fibra ótica de baixo custo você pode conectar às suas câmeras acima de 28 milhas de distância e mesmo a longas distâncias você continuará obtendo a plenitude do sinal bi-direcional de áudio, vídeo, talkback e tally. 






Nenhum vídeo encontrado!




Produtos Relacionados

VP Group